Eileen Savko
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Eileen Savko

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1558411587

Eileen Savko NP

Acute Care Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 530 1st Avenue Suite 7G in New York, NY 10016. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1558411587. Appointment can be made via the phone number (212) 263-7778. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Dysautonomia Center LLP
530 1st Avenue
New York, 10016 NY
(212) 263-8865

Looking for more Acute Care Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 86 acute care nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Devorah Hertzberg
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1 Hospital Plaza Stamford, 6902, CT
Ju Youn Jung
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 550 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Anna C. Magliocchetti
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 550 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Debra Cassidy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 9V 545 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Onika Holman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 550 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Lilith Colon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 560 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Elizabeth Christine Cavolo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 560 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY
Joy Lutricia Nagel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 10 South 1 Bellevue Hospital At 27th Street New York, 10016, NY
Christina Sophia Mesi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 160 East 34th Street New York, 10016, NY
Alexandra Kotsovos Hawkins
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 550 1st Avenue New York, 10016, NY

Questions & Answers

Does Eileen Savko have affiliation with practices?

Eileen Savko is affiliated with Dysautonomia Center LLP.

Where can you meet with Eileen Savko?

Eileen Savko's office is located at 530 1st Avenue Suite 7G in New York, NY 10016.

Does Eileen Savko accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Eileen Savko accepts insurance.